Fleet | Sail No | Helm | Crew | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RS800 Fleet | |||||||
RS800 | 1220 | Luke McEwen | Emma McEwen | Royal Lymington YC | |||
RS800 | 1219 | Peter Barton | Chris Feibusch | Lymington Town SC | |||
RS800 | 1334 | Frances Peters | Tom Partington | HISC | |||
RS800 | 1225 | Stephen Cockerill | Dan Henderson | Stokes Bay Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1144 | T Morris | Guy Fillmore | HISC / RNSA | |||
RS800 | 1239 | Michiel Geerling - van Susante | Hilde Geerling - van Susante | WV Braassemermeer | |||
RS800 | 1204 | Martin Orton | Ian Brooks | Chichester YC | |||
RS800 | 1198 | Alex Benfield | Nick Ireland | Stokes Bay SC | |||
RS800 | 1231 | Hugh Shone | Hannah Tattersall | Castle Cove Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1124 | Rob Gullan | Calum Healey | Hayling Island SC | |||
RS800 | 1228 | Andy jeffries | Allyson | ESSC | |||
RS800 | 1222 | Paul Jenkins | Peter Jenkins | Eastbourne Sovereign SC | |||
RS800 | 1232 | Cameron Moss | Darrol Moss | Lyme Regis | |||
RS800 | 1166 | Ralph Singleton | Sophie Singleton | RYA | |||
RS800 | 1188 | Daniel Goodman | Debbie Clark | Stokes Bay SC | |||
RS800 | 888 | Hamish McAlpine | Toby Cady | Oxford Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1126 | George Smith | Alice Crick | Bough Beech | |||
RS800 | 1238 | Ciaran Hurney | Mel Kwan | Oxford SC | |||
RS800 | 1000 | Julian Bosch | Jeromy Bosch | Alton Water | |||
RS800 | 1203 | Tim Gratton | Fiona Hampshire | St Catharine’s College Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1189 | James Date | James Green | Beer SC | |||
RS800 | 1008 | Ben Palmer | TBC | HISC | |||
RS800 | 1171 | James penty | Eddie Grayson | Beaver SC | |||
RS800 | 982 | Neal Gibson | Keith Macey | Downs sc | |||
RS800 | 1234 | Megan Brickwood | Stephanie Orton | Chichester yacht club | |||
RS800 | 1157 | Chris Catt | Chris | Netley | |||
RS800 | 919 | Joe Gallivan | Milly Boyle | Lymington Town Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 1200 | Richard Smith | Ellie Smith | Wilsonian SC | |||
RS800 | 1043 | Christopher Dodd | Bryony Meakins | Rutland water Sailing club | |||
RS800 | 1007 | Paddy Gamble | Fiona Collins | Netley SC | |||
RS800 | 913 | Adrian Howe | Fenella Williams | Oxford SC | |||
RS800 | 1057 | Mark Oakey | Emily Robertson | Itchenor | |||
RS800 | 1218 | George Richards | GREG BROWN | LYMINGTON TOWN | |||
RS800 | 925 | Simon Jenkins | James Neil Arnott | Newhaven and Seaford SC | |||
RS800 | 1135 | David Steed | cameron Barr | Netley | |||
RS800 | 1215 | Steve Wilson | Harvey Hillary | RS Sailing | |||
RS800 | 1139 | Dave Conlon | Ed Gibbons | Brightlingsea Sailing Club | |||
RS800 | 834 | Chris Matthews | Ali Hinds | Brightlingsea SC | |||
RS800 | 1146 | Mark Heather | Tristan Jaques | HISC | |||
RS800 | 1156 | Mary Rook | Hugh Brayshaw | Weston SC | |||
RS800 | 1163 | Stephenie Dickinson | Fin dickinson | Hisc | |||
RS800 | 1131 | Ed Chapman | Sarah | HISC |