Results : RS200 FINAL RESULTS FOR 2011 ....
Sailwave results for SEAS 2011 - RS200 SEAS Overall
SEAS 2011
RS200 SEAS Overall
SEAS 2011 Final Results
Overall
Sailed:7, Discards:3, To count:4, Entries:146, Scoring system:SEAS scoring system
Rank
SailNo
HelmName
CrewName
Club
Island Barn SC
Bough Beech
Bexhill
Wier Wood
Queen Mary
Burghfield
Wembley SC
Nett
Total
1st
1311
Matt Mee
Emma Norris
HLSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
1.0
1.0
2.0
1.0
5.0
446.0
2nd
1128
Matt Giles
Emily Giles/Rory Davis
Weir Wood SC
7.0
(147.0 DNC)
2.0
7.0
4.0
(28.0)
(147.0 DNC)
20.0
342.0
3rd
962
Andrew Peters
Jeraldine Peters
Queen Mary SC
3.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
3.0
(18.0)
14.0
2.0
22.0
334.0
4th
1018
Simon Cory
Sarah Styles
Downs SC
1.0
(11.0)
5.0
9.0
(10.0)
(27.0)
9.0
24.0
72.0
5th
953
Juliet Charles
Alice Kingsnorth
Burghfield SC
10.0
(147.0 DNC)
7.0
(147.0 DNC)
9.0
4.0
(147.0 DNC)
30.0
471.0
6th
1130
Rob Janering
Ian Gill/Charlotte Cotter
Wembley
2.0
4.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
26.0
5.0
37.0
478.0
7th
1263
Julian Bradley
Chloe Sideris
Wembley SC
11.0
(18.5)
(147.0 DNC)
4.0
17.0
(20.0)
13.0
45.0
230.5
8th
1343
Tim Lewis
Eliot Lewis
Littleton SC
16.0
9.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(19.0)
15.0
7.0
47.0
360.0
9th
839
Roger Wilson
Chung Chan
Wembley SC
21.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
22.0
31.0
14.0
88.0
529.0
10th
1087
Tim Ellis
Lucy Preston
Broadstairs/Papercourt
(147.0 DNC)
8.0
4.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
11.0
147.0 DNC
170.0
611.0
11th
787
Francis Bucknall
Ben Bucknall
Wembley
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
18.0
147.0 DNC
21.0
8.0
194.0
635.0
12th
1088
Orla White
Alex Gardiol
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
23.0
23.0
147.0 DNC
19.0
212.0
653.0
13th
615
Chris Greenaugh
Peter Walker
Dorchester SC
23.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
25.0
33.0
147.0 DNC
228.0
669.0
14th
584
Nick Charles
Roz Allen
Netley SC
4.0
(147.0 DNC)
1.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
299.0
740.0
15th
1231
David Giles
Verity Hopkins / F Harrington
WWSC
(147.0 DNC)
1.0
(147.0 DNC)
5.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
300.0
741.0
16th
940
Dicken Maclean
Hannah Young
IBSC
9.0
2.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
305.0
746.0
16th
1438
Dave Derby
Nicky Derby/Emma Derby/Alex Porter
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
2.0
147.0 DNC
9.0
147.0 DNC
305.0
746.0
18th
1357
Hector Cisneros
Ben Cisneros
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
6.0
5.0
147.0 DNC
305.0
746.0
19th
1029
Christian Humphrey
Noelle Vidal
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
3.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
10.0
147.0 DNC
307.0
748.0
20th
1031
Chris Catt
Nikki Catt
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
5.0
8.0
147.0 DNC
307.0
748.0
21st
488
Martin Pascoe
Julie Pasco
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
5.0
(147.0 DNC)
10.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
309.0
750.0
22nd
1150
David Beaney
John Beaney
Castaways
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
6.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
11.0
311.0
752.0
23rd
1094
John Ramshaw
Mark Harrington
(147.0 DNC)
3.0
(147.0 DNC)
15.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
312.0
753.0
24th
941
Mike Chapman
Lynne Ratcliffe
Bexhill SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
6.0
14.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
314.0
755.0
25th
1422/626
Caroline Martin
Nick Martin
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
8.0
12.0
147.0 DNC
314.0
755.0
26th
594
Simon Skinner
Denise Skinner/Nicky Greer
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
15.0
147.0 DNC
6.0
315.0
756.0
27th
1325
Charlotte Savage
MJ
IBRSC
13.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
10.0
317.0
758.0
28th
415
Bart Bridgen
Emma Pethybrridge
Stokes Bay SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
13.0
147.0 DNC
15.0
322.0
763.0
29th
639
Stefan Bennett
Phil Kahane
Frensham Pond SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
10.0
19.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
323.0
764.0
30th
1144
John Gill
Judy Faulds
Wembley SC
14.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
17.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
325.0
766.0
31st
761
Huw Whitworth
Paul Whitworth
DWSC
17.0
16.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
327.0
768.0
32nd
633
Niall Martin
Lizzie Turner
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
22.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
12.0
328.0
769.0
33rd
1228
Joe Adams
Kerlan Murphy
Portsmouth SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
16.0
18.0
147.0 DNC
328.0
769.0
34th
974
Adam Wickenden
Andrea Goldsack
Silverwing SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
21.0
16.0
147.0 DNC
331.0
772.0
35th
1180
Mike Warwicker
Kate Fitzsimmons
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
17.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
30.0
147.0 DNC
341.0
782.0
36th
1467
Ian Sharps
Ellie Martin
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
1.0
147.0 DNC
442.0
883.0
37th
584
Ben McGrane
Roz Allen
Netley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
2.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
443.0
884.0
38th
1423
Steve Janering
Chloe Sideris
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
3.0
444.0
885.0
38th
1406
Ian Martin
Ally Martin
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
3.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
444.0
885.0
38th
1460
David Steed
Katherine Lovering
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
3.0
147.0 DNC
444.0
885.0
41st
1313
Steve Dunn
Karen Baker
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
4.0
445.0
886.0
42nd
1301
Pete Vincent
Hannah Yuill/Suzie Proctor
Bristol Corrinthinan YC
5.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
446.0
887.0
43rd
1103
James Goss
Emma Mackley
Burghfield
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
6.0
147.0 DNC
447.0
888.0
43rd
1161
Jane Olive
Darren McNamara
BCYC
6.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
447.0
888.0
43rd
1295
Kevin Druce
Fennella Williams
Datchet SC
(147.0 DNC)
6.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
447.0
888.0
46th
988
Chris Martin
Katherine Lovering
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
7.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
448.0
889.0
46th
533
David Royse
Nikki Russell
Royal Thames YC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
7.0
147.0 DNC
448.0
889.0
46th
1010
Steve Restall
Judy Restall/Katie Restall
Downs SC
(147.0 DNC)
7.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
448.0
889.0
49th
1321
Micky Boughton
Ben Schooling
Itchenor
8.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
449.0
890.0
49th
939
Alan Turner
Rosie Turner
Bexhill SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
8.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
449.0
890.0
49th
679
Jonathon Ching
Peters Jenkins
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
8.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
449.0
890.0
52nd
236
Andy Groves
Tessa Groves
Island Barn SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
9.0
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
450.0
891.0
53rd
872
Mark Heather
Ed Cowell
Wilsanian SC
(147.0 DNC)
10.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
451.0
892.0
54th
541
Ed Handasdyke
Kate Philips
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
11.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
452.0
893.0
54th
1088
James Boyce
Goergie Sliplee
RTYC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
11.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
452.0
893.0
56th
1452
Will Henderson
Arthur Henderson
QMSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
12.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
453.0
894.0
56th
1024
Tom Winksell
Abi Winksell
IBRSC
12.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
453.0
894.0
56th
613
David Ramshaw
Miriam Ramshaw
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
12.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
453.0
894.0
56th
590
Chris Thomas
(147.0 DNC)
12.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
453.0
894.0
60th
1098
Seb Hansell
Downs SC
(147.0 DNC)
13.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
454.0
895.0
60th
999
Emma Derby
Ollie Kemp
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
13.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
454.0
895.0
60th
1154
Sarah Tuppen
Ian Gill
Alton Water
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
13.0
147.0 DNC
454.0
895.0
63rd
1148
Rob Martin
Jan Martin
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
14.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
455.0
896.0
63rd
285
Sam Rowe
Downs SC
(147.0 DNC)
14.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
455.0
896.0
65th
1238
James Curtis
Harry Phelps
IBRSC
15.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
456.0
897.0
65th
692
Thomas Marks
BBSC
(147.0 DNC)
15.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
456.0
897.0
67th
508
Adam Jenkins
Yihyi Hwang
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
16.0
457.0
898.0
67th
211
Simon Davis
Heather Pavitt
WWSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
16.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
457.0
898.0
69th
508
Alec Glass
Nadia Essendi
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
17.0
458.0
899.0
69th
1290
Steven Clayton
James Clayton
RHYC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
17.0
147.0 DNC
458.0
899.0
71st
705
Joe Farwell
Eva Farwell
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
18.0
459.0
900.0
71st
237
Mike Curtis
Chris Golding
Island Barn SC
18.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
459.0
900.0
73rd
1273
Tom Nicholls
BBSC
(147.0 DNC)
18.5
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
459.5
900.5
74th
749
Carl Mayhew
Xavier Quillien
Island Barn SC
19.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
460.0
901.0
74th
1329
Trudie Fell
Sam Childs
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
19.0
147.0 DNC
460.0
901.0
76th
945
Clare James
Lucy Gibson
IBRSC
20.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
461.0
902.0
76th
554
Martin Thomas
Olivia James
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
20.0
461.0
902.0
76th
1317
Jack Holden
Ollie Miller
Arun YC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
20.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
461.0
902.0
76th
849
Jon Paton
Sue Michelmore
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
20.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
461.0
902.0
80th
1025
Alex Bagney
Tim Russel
Weston
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
21.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
462.0
903.0
80th
1178
Emma Redshaw
Alistair Loweth
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
21.0
462.0
903.0
82nd
297
Nicole Farr
Kirstie Greenslade
Broadstairs SC
22.0
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
463.0
904.0
82nd
612
Mario Campanelli
Karolis Atkocaitis
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
22.0
463.0
904.0
82nd
770
Jonathon Moss
Andrew Moss
BUSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
22.0
147.0 DNC
463.0
904.0
85th
1450
Simon Davis
Gemma Davis
Burghfield
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
23.0
147.0 DNC
464.0
905.0
85th
1299
Jane Hill
Jess O'Gorman
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
23.0
464.0
905.0
87th
439
Simon McNamara
Liz Graham
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
24.0
465.0
906.0
87th
526
Howard Farbrother
Louise Hosken
QMSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
24.0
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
465.0
906.0
87th
1419
Toby Ashton
Rachel Ashton
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
24.0
147.0 DNC
465.0
906.0
90th
681
Phil White
Rob Harris
Papercourt SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
25.0
147.0 DNC
466.0
907.0
91st
822
Ed Whitehead
Francois Fuug
Parkstone
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
29.0
147.0 DNC
470.0
911.0
92nd
257
Sally Denchfield
Nigel Denchfield
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
32.0
147.0 DNC
473.0
914.0
93rd
1051
Howard Edwards
Samantha Edwards
WLSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
34.0
147.0 DNC
475.0
916.0
94th
517
Luke Maier
Matthew
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
679
Paul Jenkins
Peter Jenkins
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1222
Rob Beere
Antony Beere
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
815
Rob Style
Eddie Glennie
CUCrC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
612
Phil Waind
Sonya Waind
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
633
Dan Greenhow
Claire Hoffman
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
651
Douglas Maxwell
Sheridan Killwick
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
439
Stephen-John Rado
Renata
Wembley SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
589
Matt Dry
Hanna Sandstrom
Staunton Harrold
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
452
Greg Caldwell
Alex Caldwell
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
731
Heather Pavitt
Jo Meares
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1019
James Williams
Steve Clayton
RHYC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1174
Chris Tuppen
Debbie Tuppen
Alton Water
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
627
Hermione Pattison
Pie Romer
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
485
Piers Shepherd
Sarah Shepherd
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
900
Hamish Calder
Severine Rees-Jones
Royal Highland Yacht Club
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1350
Ben Palmer
Peter Harrison/Amy Seabright
Island Barn SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1249
John Clifton
Caroline Clifton
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1418
Janine Blundell
Mo Fitzpatrick
Weir Wood SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
526
Dan Hawkins
Cassie Hawkins
BVSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1069
Neil Berington
Sarah Kingston
Lee on Solent SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1289
Patch Filery
Jo Lloyd
Littleton SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1171
Alice Brotchie
Jane Turner/Oliver Brett
Alton Water
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
460
Edwina Glennie
Louise Renwick
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1149
James Hayden
Katie Bower
Saundersfoot
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
482
Mike Jaffe
Emma Jaffe
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1066
Clive Mann
Anna Starkey
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1336
Roy McCubbin
Kirsty McSeveney
Weston SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
605
Steve Macqueen
Lynn Macqueen
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
971
Guy Mayger
Ross Mayger
Bexhill SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1245
Guy Brearey
Hanna Young
Fishers Green SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
880
Andrea Ralph
Colin Ralph
Hayling Island SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1293
Andrew Boyce
Clare Michelmore/Sue Michelmore
Papercourt SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1158
David Patient
Caroline Marriage
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
701
C Smith
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1009
Neil Bond
Jo Bond
Chipstead SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
302
L Harris
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
316
C Alexander-James
TudSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1328
Ben Saxton
Kate Macgregor
GWSC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1179
Sam Littlejohn
Marianthe Evangelidis
University of Bath
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
766
Charlie Roome
Pru Roome/Rachel Morris
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1160
Andy Fitzgerald
Karne Partington
Itchenor
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
545
Michael Thompson
Ben Hodges
Hayling Island SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1265
Julie Harrison
Tom Wilson
Island Barn SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1326
Martin Vinson
Heidi Vinson
Littleton SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1382
Tom Morris
Emma Porteous
Hayling Island SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
1330
Pete Haddrell
Flea Hadrell
Cotswold SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
238
Peter Curtis
Chris Martin
Island Barn SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
948
Don Archer
Richard Archer
Island Barn SC/Littleton SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
825
Rosie Brearly
Tom Brearly
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
640
Katherine Lovering
Helen Winward
Burghfield SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
896
Daniel Goodman
Jo Lloyd
Littleton SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
94th
985
Chloe Martin
Bough Beech SC
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
(147.0 DNC)
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
147.0 DNC
588.0
1,029.0
http://www.rs-association.com/index.asp?fleet=RS200&selection=events
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com
SEAS 2011
RS200 SEAS Overall
SEAS 2011 Final Results
Overall
Rank | SailNo | HelmName | CrewName | Club | Island Barn SC | Bough Beech | Bexhill | Wier Wood | Queen Mary | Burghfield | Wembley SC | Nett | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1311 | Matt Mee | Emma Norris | HLSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 446.0 |
2nd | 1128 | Matt Giles | Emily Giles/Rory Davis | Weir Wood SC | 7.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | (28.0) | (147.0 DNC) | 20.0 | 342.0 |
3rd | 962 | Andrew Peters | Jeraldine Peters | Queen Mary SC | 3.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (18.0) | 14.0 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 334.0 |
4th | 1018 | Simon Cory | Sarah Styles | Downs SC | 1.0 | (11.0) | 5.0 | 9.0 | (10.0) | (27.0) | 9.0 | 24.0 | 72.0 |
5th | 953 | Juliet Charles | Alice Kingsnorth | Burghfield SC | 10.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 7.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 9.0 | 4.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 30.0 | 471.0 |
6th | 1130 | Rob Janering | Ian Gill/Charlotte Cotter | Wembley | 2.0 | 4.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 26.0 | 5.0 | 37.0 | 478.0 |
7th | 1263 | Julian Bradley | Chloe Sideris | Wembley SC | 11.0 | (18.5) | (147.0 DNC) | 4.0 | 17.0 | (20.0) | 13.0 | 45.0 | 230.5 |
8th | 1343 | Tim Lewis | Eliot Lewis | Littleton SC | 16.0 | 9.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (19.0) | 15.0 | 7.0 | 47.0 | 360.0 |
9th | 839 | Roger Wilson | Chung Chan | Wembley SC | 21.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 22.0 | 31.0 | 14.0 | 88.0 | 529.0 |
10th | 1087 | Tim Ellis | Lucy Preston | Broadstairs/Papercourt | (147.0 DNC) | 8.0 | 4.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 11.0 | 147.0 DNC | 170.0 | 611.0 |
11th | 787 | Francis Bucknall | Ben Bucknall | Wembley | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 18.0 | 147.0 DNC | 21.0 | 8.0 | 194.0 | 635.0 |
12th | 1088 | Orla White | Alex Gardiol | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 23.0 | 23.0 | 147.0 DNC | 19.0 | 212.0 | 653.0 |
13th | 615 | Chris Greenaugh | Peter Walker | Dorchester SC | 23.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 25.0 | 33.0 | 147.0 DNC | 228.0 | 669.0 |
14th | 584 | Nick Charles | Roz Allen | Netley SC | 4.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 1.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 299.0 | 740.0 |
15th | 1231 | David Giles | Verity Hopkins / F Harrington | WWSC | (147.0 DNC) | 1.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 5.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 300.0 | 741.0 |
16th | 940 | Dicken Maclean | Hannah Young | IBSC | 9.0 | 2.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 305.0 | 746.0 |
16th | 1438 | Dave Derby | Nicky Derby/Emma Derby/Alex Porter | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 2.0 | 147.0 DNC | 9.0 | 147.0 DNC | 305.0 | 746.0 |
18th | 1357 | Hector Cisneros | Ben Cisneros | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 6.0 | 5.0 | 147.0 DNC | 305.0 | 746.0 |
19th | 1029 | Christian Humphrey | Noelle Vidal | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 10.0 | 147.0 DNC | 307.0 | 748.0 |
20th | 1031 | Chris Catt | Nikki Catt | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 5.0 | 8.0 | 147.0 DNC | 307.0 | 748.0 |
21st | 488 | Martin Pascoe | Julie Pasco | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | 5.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 10.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 309.0 | 750.0 |
22nd | 1150 | David Beaney | John Beaney | Castaways | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 6.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 11.0 | 311.0 | 752.0 |
23rd | 1094 | John Ramshaw | Mark Harrington | (147.0 DNC) | 3.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 15.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 312.0 | 753.0 | |
24th | 941 | Mike Chapman | Lynne Ratcliffe | Bexhill SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 6.0 | 14.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 314.0 | 755.0 |
25th | 1422/626 | Caroline Martin | Nick Martin | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 8.0 | 12.0 | 147.0 DNC | 314.0 | 755.0 |
26th | 594 | Simon Skinner | Denise Skinner/Nicky Greer | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 15.0 | 147.0 DNC | 6.0 | 315.0 | 756.0 |
27th | 1325 | Charlotte Savage | MJ | IBRSC | 13.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 10.0 | 317.0 | 758.0 |
28th | 415 | Bart Bridgen | Emma Pethybrridge | Stokes Bay SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 13.0 | 147.0 DNC | 15.0 | 322.0 | 763.0 |
29th | 639 | Stefan Bennett | Phil Kahane | Frensham Pond SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 10.0 | 19.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 323.0 | 764.0 |
30th | 1144 | John Gill | Judy Faulds | Wembley SC | 14.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 17.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 325.0 | 766.0 |
31st | 761 | Huw Whitworth | Paul Whitworth | DWSC | 17.0 | 16.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 327.0 | 768.0 |
32nd | 633 | Niall Martin | Lizzie Turner | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 22.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 12.0 | 328.0 | 769.0 |
33rd | 1228 | Joe Adams | Kerlan Murphy | Portsmouth SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 16.0 | 18.0 | 147.0 DNC | 328.0 | 769.0 |
34th | 974 | Adam Wickenden | Andrea Goldsack | Silverwing SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 21.0 | 16.0 | 147.0 DNC | 331.0 | 772.0 |
35th | 1180 | Mike Warwicker | Kate Fitzsimmons | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | 17.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 30.0 | 147.0 DNC | 341.0 | 782.0 |
36th | 1467 | Ian Sharps | Ellie Martin | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 1.0 | 147.0 DNC | 442.0 | 883.0 |
37th | 584 | Ben McGrane | Roz Allen | Netley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 2.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 443.0 | 884.0 |
38th | 1423 | Steve Janering | Chloe Sideris | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 3.0 | 444.0 | 885.0 |
38th | 1406 | Ian Martin | Ally Martin | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 3.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 444.0 | 885.0 |
38th | 1460 | David Steed | Katherine Lovering | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 3.0 | 147.0 DNC | 444.0 | 885.0 |
41st | 1313 | Steve Dunn | Karen Baker | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 4.0 | 445.0 | 886.0 | |
42nd | 1301 | Pete Vincent | Hannah Yuill/Suzie Proctor | Bristol Corrinthinan YC | 5.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 446.0 | 887.0 |
43rd | 1103 | James Goss | Emma Mackley | Burghfield | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 6.0 | 147.0 DNC | 447.0 | 888.0 |
43rd | 1161 | Jane Olive | Darren McNamara | BCYC | 6.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 447.0 | 888.0 |
43rd | 1295 | Kevin Druce | Fennella Williams | Datchet SC | (147.0 DNC) | 6.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 447.0 | 888.0 |
46th | 988 | Chris Martin | Katherine Lovering | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 7.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 448.0 | 889.0 |
46th | 533 | David Royse | Nikki Russell | Royal Thames YC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 7.0 | 147.0 DNC | 448.0 | 889.0 |
46th | 1010 | Steve Restall | Judy Restall/Katie Restall | Downs SC | (147.0 DNC) | 7.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 448.0 | 889.0 |
49th | 1321 | Micky Boughton | Ben Schooling | Itchenor | 8.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 449.0 | 890.0 |
49th | 939 | Alan Turner | Rosie Turner | Bexhill SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 8.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 449.0 | 890.0 |
49th | 679 | Jonathon Ching | Peters Jenkins | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 8.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 449.0 | 890.0 |
52nd | 236 | Andy Groves | Tessa Groves | Island Barn SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 9.0 | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 450.0 | 891.0 |
53rd | 872 | Mark Heather | Ed Cowell | Wilsanian SC | (147.0 DNC) | 10.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 451.0 | 892.0 |
54th | 541 | Ed Handasdyke | Kate Philips | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 11.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 452.0 | 893.0 |
54th | 1088 | James Boyce | Goergie Sliplee | RTYC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 11.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 452.0 | 893.0 |
56th | 1452 | Will Henderson | Arthur Henderson | QMSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 12.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 453.0 | 894.0 |
56th | 1024 | Tom Winksell | Abi Winksell | IBRSC | 12.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 453.0 | 894.0 |
56th | 613 | David Ramshaw | Miriam Ramshaw | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 12.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 453.0 | 894.0 |
56th | 590 | Chris Thomas | (147.0 DNC) | 12.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 453.0 | 894.0 | ||
60th | 1098 | Seb Hansell | Downs SC | (147.0 DNC) | 13.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 454.0 | 895.0 | |
60th | 999 | Emma Derby | Ollie Kemp | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 13.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 454.0 | 895.0 |
60th | 1154 | Sarah Tuppen | Ian Gill | Alton Water | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 13.0 | 147.0 DNC | 454.0 | 895.0 |
63rd | 1148 | Rob Martin | Jan Martin | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 14.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 455.0 | 896.0 |
63rd | 285 | Sam Rowe | Downs SC | (147.0 DNC) | 14.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 455.0 | 896.0 | |
65th | 1238 | James Curtis | Harry Phelps | IBRSC | 15.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 456.0 | 897.0 |
65th | 692 | Thomas Marks | BBSC | (147.0 DNC) | 15.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 456.0 | 897.0 | |
67th | 508 | Adam Jenkins | Yihyi Hwang | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 16.0 | 457.0 | 898.0 |
67th | 211 | Simon Davis | Heather Pavitt | WWSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 16.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 457.0 | 898.0 |
69th | 508 | Alec Glass | Nadia Essendi | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 17.0 | 458.0 | 899.0 |
69th | 1290 | Steven Clayton | James Clayton | RHYC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 17.0 | 147.0 DNC | 458.0 | 899.0 |
71st | 705 | Joe Farwell | Eva Farwell | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 18.0 | 459.0 | 900.0 |
71st | 237 | Mike Curtis | Chris Golding | Island Barn SC | 18.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 459.0 | 900.0 |
73rd | 1273 | Tom Nicholls | BBSC | (147.0 DNC) | 18.5 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 459.5 | 900.5 | |
74th | 749 | Carl Mayhew | Xavier Quillien | Island Barn SC | 19.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 460.0 | 901.0 |
74th | 1329 | Trudie Fell | Sam Childs | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 19.0 | 147.0 DNC | 460.0 | 901.0 |
76th | 945 | Clare James | Lucy Gibson | IBRSC | 20.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 461.0 | 902.0 |
76th | 554 | Martin Thomas | Olivia James | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 20.0 | 461.0 | 902.0 |
76th | 1317 | Jack Holden | Ollie Miller | Arun YC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 20.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 461.0 | 902.0 |
76th | 849 | Jon Paton | Sue Michelmore | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 20.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 461.0 | 902.0 | |
80th | 1025 | Alex Bagney | Tim Russel | Weston | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 21.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 462.0 | 903.0 |
80th | 1178 | Emma Redshaw | Alistair Loweth | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 21.0 | 462.0 | 903.0 |
82nd | 297 | Nicole Farr | Kirstie Greenslade | Broadstairs SC | 22.0 | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 463.0 | 904.0 |
82nd | 612 | Mario Campanelli | Karolis Atkocaitis | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 22.0 | 463.0 | 904.0 |
82nd | 770 | Jonathon Moss | Andrew Moss | BUSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 22.0 | 147.0 DNC | 463.0 | 904.0 |
85th | 1450 | Simon Davis | Gemma Davis | Burghfield | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 23.0 | 147.0 DNC | 464.0 | 905.0 |
85th | 1299 | Jane Hill | Jess O'Gorman | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 23.0 | 464.0 | 905.0 |
87th | 439 | Simon McNamara | Liz Graham | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 24.0 | 465.0 | 906.0 |
87th | 526 | Howard Farbrother | Louise Hosken | QMSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 24.0 | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 465.0 | 906.0 |
87th | 1419 | Toby Ashton | Rachel Ashton | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 24.0 | 147.0 DNC | 465.0 | 906.0 |
90th | 681 | Phil White | Rob Harris | Papercourt SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 25.0 | 147.0 DNC | 466.0 | 907.0 |
91st | 822 | Ed Whitehead | Francois Fuug | Parkstone | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 29.0 | 147.0 DNC | 470.0 | 911.0 |
92nd | 257 | Sally Denchfield | Nigel Denchfield | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 32.0 | 147.0 DNC | 473.0 | 914.0 |
93rd | 1051 | Howard Edwards | Samantha Edwards | WLSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 34.0 | 147.0 DNC | 475.0 | 916.0 |
94th | 517 | Luke Maier | Matthew | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 679 | Paul Jenkins | Peter Jenkins | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1222 | Rob Beere | Antony Beere | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 815 | Rob Style | Eddie Glennie | CUCrC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 612 | Phil Waind | Sonya Waind | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 633 | Dan Greenhow | Claire Hoffman | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 651 | Douglas Maxwell | Sheridan Killwick | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 439 | Stephen-John Rado | Renata | Wembley SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 589 | Matt Dry | Hanna Sandstrom | Staunton Harrold | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 452 | Greg Caldwell | Alex Caldwell | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 731 | Heather Pavitt | Jo Meares | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1019 | James Williams | Steve Clayton | RHYC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1174 | Chris Tuppen | Debbie Tuppen | Alton Water | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 627 | Hermione Pattison | Pie Romer | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 485 | Piers Shepherd | Sarah Shepherd | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 900 | Hamish Calder | Severine Rees-Jones | Royal Highland Yacht Club | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1350 | Ben Palmer | Peter Harrison/Amy Seabright | Island Barn SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1249 | John Clifton | Caroline Clifton | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1418 | Janine Blundell | Mo Fitzpatrick | Weir Wood SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 526 | Dan Hawkins | Cassie Hawkins | BVSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1069 | Neil Berington | Sarah Kingston | Lee on Solent SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1289 | Patch Filery | Jo Lloyd | Littleton SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1171 | Alice Brotchie | Jane Turner/Oliver Brett | Alton Water | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 460 | Edwina Glennie | Louise Renwick | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1149 | James Hayden | Katie Bower | Saundersfoot | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 482 | Mike Jaffe | Emma Jaffe | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1066 | Clive Mann | Anna Starkey | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1336 | Roy McCubbin | Kirsty McSeveney | Weston SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 605 | Steve Macqueen | Lynn Macqueen | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 971 | Guy Mayger | Ross Mayger | Bexhill SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1245 | Guy Brearey | Hanna Young | Fishers Green SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 880 | Andrea Ralph | Colin Ralph | Hayling Island SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1293 | Andrew Boyce | Clare Michelmore/Sue Michelmore | Papercourt SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1158 | David Patient | Caroline Marriage | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 701 | C Smith | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 | |
94th | 1009 | Neil Bond | Jo Bond | Chipstead SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 302 | L Harris | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 | |
94th | 316 | C Alexander-James | TudSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 | |
94th | 1328 | Ben Saxton | Kate Macgregor | GWSC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1179 | Sam Littlejohn | Marianthe Evangelidis | University of Bath | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 766 | Charlie Roome | Pru Roome/Rachel Morris | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1160 | Andy Fitzgerald | Karne Partington | Itchenor | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 545 | Michael Thompson | Ben Hodges | Hayling Island SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1265 | Julie Harrison | Tom Wilson | Island Barn SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1326 | Martin Vinson | Heidi Vinson | Littleton SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1382 | Tom Morris | Emma Porteous | Hayling Island SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 1330 | Pete Haddrell | Flea Hadrell | Cotswold SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 238 | Peter Curtis | Chris Martin | Island Barn SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 948 | Don Archer | Richard Archer | Island Barn SC/Littleton SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 825 | Rosie Brearly | Tom Brearly | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 640 | Katherine Lovering | Helen Winward | Burghfield SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 896 | Daniel Goodman | Jo Lloyd | Littleton SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
94th | 985 | Chloe Martin | Bough Beech SC | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | (147.0 DNC) | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 147.0 DNC | 588.0 | 1,029.0 |
http://www.rs-association.com/index.asp?fleet=RS200&selection=events
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 4
www.sailwave.com