Switzerland
Germany
Spain
France
United Kingdom
Japan
Netherlands

RS800 Crew Grand Prix Circuit

Overall

Sail #

Class

Helm

Crew

Club

Castle Cove

Beer

HISC

Lymington

Stokes Bay

Total

1

1195

RS800

James Date

Toby Wincer

Port Dinorwic SC

3

50

1

2

2

58

2

1180

RS800

Tom Halhead

Stuart Jagger

Bristol Corinthian

2

2

50

3

8

65

3

1144

RS800

Nicholas Charles

Christian Humprey

Datchet Water SC

6

3

3

4

50

66

4

1129/1202

RS800

Luke McEwen

Emma McEwen

Royal Lymington

8

6

50

1

6

71

5

1099

RS800

Alistair Hodgson

E Hancox/T Linell/C Heppernan

Draycote Water Sailing Club

22

12

20

11

17

82

6

1179

RS800

Neil Farmer

Karen Baker

Datchet

12

50

10

8

12

92

7

1089/1204

RS800

Roger Phillips

Will Crosker

Emperton Park SC

5

50

2

50

1

108

8

1146

RS800

Martin Orton

Ian Brooks

Chichester YC

14

10

16

50

23

113

9

1196

RS800

Andrew Smith

Scott Jenkins

Stokesbay

21

50

13

13

18

115

10

1124

RS800

Laurie Fitzjohn-Sykes

Daniel Allin/James Hughes

QMSC

4

50

50

9

4

117

11

1154

RS800

David Steed

Louise Fisher/Steed

Netley SC

7

4

50

50

7

118

12

966/1133

RS800

Hugh Watson

Andy Watkins

Emsworth SC

11

50

8

7

50

126

13

1163

RS800

James Green

Jamie Trewick

Beer

13

8

7

50

50

128

14

1189

RS800

Hugh Shone

Hannah Tattersall

Castle Cove SC

10

50

5

50

19

134

15

951/200

RS800

Andrew Blundell

Maddie Fenner

Warsash SC

50

11

50

12

25

148

16

1187

RS800

David Hivey

Rob Partridge

SailingTogs.com

1

1

50

50

50

152

17

932

RS800

Brian Allen

Claire Allen

Brightlingsea Sailing Club

23

50

50

14

20

157

18

1203

RS800

Tim Saxton

Claire Lasko/Sam Littlejohn

Grafham

50

50

4

50

5

159

19

1200

RS800

Richard Kennedy

Tom Kennedy

Thorney Island SC

50

50

50

5

11

166

20

1142

RS800

Oliver Woods

James Turner/Jane Turner

 

50

50

9

50

9

168

21

1182

RS800

Andy Jeffries

Allyson Olly/Chris Feibush

Eastbourne Sovereign SC

9

50

11

50

50

170

21

1061

RS800

Tom Jeffcoate

Emma Warner

 

50

50

14

6

50

170

23

1010

RS800

John Warburton

James Clapham

Cardiff YC

50

7

50

50

14

171

24

815

RS800

Kit Glover

Mike Hutton

 

50

13

12

50

50

175

25

868

RS800

Joel Walker

Sarah Crossman

Lancing SC

50

50

6

50

21

177

26

1058/1061

RS800

Toby Linell

Jody Warner/Emma Warner

Ruffian Sailing Team

15

50

50

50

15

180

27

1043

RS800

Christopher Dodd

Bryony Meakins

Rutland SC

20

50

18

50

50

188

28

847

RS800

Martin Keen

Richard Keen

Hayling Island SC

24

50

21

50

50

195

29

9

RS800

Ed Chapman

Cam Stewart

Hayling Island SC

50

50

50

50

3

203

30

949

RS800

Peter Barton

Chris Feibusch

Royal Lymington

50

5

50

50

50

205

31

953

RS800

Andrew Pickrell

Adam Smith

Wilsonian

50

9

50

50

50

209

32

1131

RS800

Adam Cockerill

Mark Heather

Stokes Bay SC

50

50

50

50

10

210

32

1135

RS800

James Morland

Edward Wilkinson

Washash SC

50

50

50

10

50

210

34

1110

RS800

Richard Clampett

Grace Clark

Stokes Bay SC

50

50

50

50

13

213

35

866

RS800

J Fuller

F Fuller

Lyme

50

14

50

50

50

214

36

1188

RS800

David Cummins

Chris Cousins

DWSC

50

50

15

50

50

215

36

864

RS800

Steve Haggett

Mat Findlay

LTSC

50

50

50

15

50

215

38

1061

RS800

Alex Koukourakis

Emma Warner

 

16

50

50

50

50

216

38

1132

RS800

Mick Whitmore

Sarah Smith

Eastbourne Sov SC

50

50

50

50

16

216

40

1194

RS800

Christopher Miles

David Robins

Weston SC

50

50

17

50

50

217

40

864

RS800

Ella Mitchell

James Morland

Warsash

17

50

50

50

50

217

42

1116

RS800

Neil Ashby

Kate Devereux

Shoreham sailing club

18

50

50

50

50

218

43

1065

RS800

C Brown

J Brown

Weston

50

50

19

50

50

219

43

983

RS800

Dan Druce

Stu Moore

Stokes Bay SC

19

50

50

50

50

219

45

1045

RS800

Oliver Dewhurst

Tom Durham

Datchet Water SC

50

50

50

50

22

222

46

1121

RS800

Paul Blackburn

Phil Burchell

Stokes Bay SC

50

50

50

50

24

224

47

1015

RS800

Simon Payne

Fenella Williams

Oxford sailing club

25

50

50

50

50

225

48

985

RS800

Nicolas van Tienen

David Summerville

Stokes Bay

26

50

50

50

50

226

49

1050

RS800

Keith Ellis

Kim Ellis

Castle Cove Sailing Club

27

50

50

50

50

227

Website Security Test